Junta de gobierno

Junta de Gobierno 2018-2022 

  • José Eloy Losada Pérez – Hermano Mayor
  • José Luis Claros de la Vega – 1º Teniente Hermano Mayor
  • José Losada Cambló – 2º Teniente Hermano Mayor
  • Fernando Palma Salas – 3º Teniente Hermano Mayor
  • José Andrés Portillo de Torres – Secretario General
  • Eva Hernando Villanueva – Fiscal
  • Francisco Molina González – Tesorero
  • Jesús María Hernández Ramos – Contador
  • Antonio Carballeda Martínez – Vice-Contador
  • Antonio José Olmedo Gil – Vicetesorero
  • Rafael Navas Martín – Vicetesorero
  • Jesús Luque Rodríguez – Vicetesorero
  • David López Urbaneja – Secretario
  • Alejandro Chaves Gutiérrez – Vicesecretario
  • Gema Tamara Urbano Navarrete – Albacea General
  • Joaquín Morales Ruiz – Albacea General Adjunto
  • Fernando Sánchez Gutiérrez – Vocal de Albacería
  • Álvaro Sibaja Cumplido – Vocal de Albacería
  • Luis Márquez Romero – Vocal de Albacería
  • Fabio García Carreras – Vocal de Albacería
  • Raúl Fernández Pizarro – Vocal de Albacería
  • Tatiana Bravo López – Vocal de Albacería
  • Alba María Palma Bravo – Vocal de Albacería
  • Francisca Triviño Sepúlveda – Vocal de Albacería
  • Ana Belén Triviño Sepúlveda – Vocal de Albacería
  • Francisco Jesús Santiago Reyes – Vocal de Albacería
  • Tamara Fernández Leiva – Vocal de Albacería
  • Juan Rosendo Rodríguez – Albacea de cultos
  • María del Carmen Rueda Álvarez – Adjunto Albacería de Cultos
  • María Soledad Rueda Barroso – Adjunto Albacería de Cultos
  • Francisco Arroyo Soto – Vocal Albacería de Cultos
  • Juan Alberto Arroyo Soto – Vocal Albacería de Cultos
  • Antonio Ruiz-Sánchez Rando – Albacea Casa Hermandad
  • María Elena Claros de la Vega – Protocolo, Comunicación y RR.SS
  • Margarita Díaz Berrocal – Protocolo, Comunicación y RR. SS
  • Gracia María Martín Delgado – Protocolo, Comunicación y RR. SS.
  • Rafael Camacho Sánchez – Cronista
  • Eduardo Valle Ramos – Archivero
  • Francisco Manuel Sibaja Cumplido – Albacea de Tallaje
  • Carmen María Merino Ocaña – Vocal de Formación y Caridad
  • Carmen Merino Ondoño – Vocal de Banda
  • Francisco Lavado Montero – Vocal de Almacén
  • José Luis Rueda Fernández – Vocal de Almacén
  • Antonio Domínguez García – Vocal 1º
  • Jesús Guerrero Mateo – Vocal
  • Antonio Guerrero Mateo – Vocal
  • Alfonso Rueda Álvarez – Vocal